Launch in00Days00Hours00Min00Sec

Green Silk Pack

Skill 140Bags

Green Silk Pack

Item Level 25

10 Slot Bag

Item page

Learned from

Pattern · world drop

Tradable · Can be bought at the auction house

Drop sources

Scarlet Monastery

  • Scarlet Gallant0.03% (33/119710)
  • Scarlet Monk0.02% (27/146249)
  • Scarlet Torturer0.04% (23/59053)
  • Scarlet Soldier0.02% (22/139058)
  • Scarlet Chaplain0.02% (20/85386)
  • Scarlet Diviner0.04% (19/53290)
  • Scarlet Myrmidon0.008% (17/203597)
  • Scarlet Tracking Hound0.03% (15/54437)
  • Unfettered Spirit0.01% (15/124677)
  • Scarlet Centurion0.008% (13/171515)
  • Anguished Dead0.02% (13/52850)
  • Scarlet Defender0.006% (12/207688)
  • Scarlet Sorcerer0.01% (10/104062)
  • Scarlet Adept0.04% (10/25478)
  • Haunting Phantasm0.04% (10/27335)
  • Scarlet Beastmaster0.04% (8/21907)
  • Scarlet Wizard0.008% (8/106013)
  • Scarlet Guardsman0.009% (7/77552)
  • Scarlet Protector0.008% (6/78312)
  • Scarlet Champion0.007% (5/72913)
  • Scarlet Conjuror0.02% (3/15070)
  • Scarlet Trainee0.004% (3/73845)
  • Houndmaster Loksey0.01% (2/17981)
  • Interrogator Vishas0.01% (2/13863)
  • Scarlet Sentry0.02% (2/13005)
  • Scarlet Scryer0.01% (2/20092)
  • Scarlet Abbot0.004% (2/48968)
  • Bloodmage Thalnos0.006% (1/16791)

Stranglethorn Vale

  • The Vile Reef0.07% (7/9585)
  • Kurzen's Compound0.02% (7/42297)
  • Ruins of Zul'Kunda0.01% (5/46379)
  • 0.007% (5/70871)
  • Bal'lal Ruins0.009% (5/56079)
  • 0.006% (4/71014)
  • 0.003% (4/120658)
  • The Savage Coast0.07% (4/5476)
  • The Savage Coast0.003% (3/113666)
  • Ruins of Zul'Kunda0.006% (3/50291)
  • Kurzen's Compound0.01% (3/24197)
  • 0.004% (3/68220)
  • 0.002% (2/96463)
  • Kurzen's Compound0.003% (2/74819)
  • 0.02% (2/11869)
  • Bal'lal Ruins0.004% (2/53280)
  • Kurzen's Compound0.003% (2/63023)
  • Kurzen's Compound0.007% (2/28978)
  • Kurzen's Compound0.03% (2/7882)
  • 0.002% (2/128117)
  • Zuuldaia Ruins0.26% (1/384)
  • Nesingwary's Expedition0.001% (1/90774)
  • 0.22% (1/455)
  • Gurubashi Arena0.38% (1/264)
  • 0.007% (1/13679)
  • Spirit Den0.0006% (1/166406)

Arathi Highlands

  • Witherbark Village0.01% (6/52655)
  • Thoradin's Wall0.004% (5/135999)
  • 0.004% (4/98697)
  • Dabyrie's Farmstead0.01% (4/40597)
  • Stromgarde Keep0.22% (4/1795)
  • Circle of West Binding0.003% (4/145080)
  • Boulder'gor0.02% (3/15680)
  • Dabyrie's Farmstead0.03% (3/11148)
  • Stromgarde Keep0.05% (3/5696)
  • Go'Shek Farm0.007% (3/41767)
  • Dark Iron Saboteur0.01% (2/13490)
  • Witherbark Village0.004% (2/46043)
  • Witherbark Village0.003% (2/57176)
  • 0.005% (2/36679)
  • Drywhisker Gorge0.003% (2/57749)
  • Stromgarde Keep0.05% (2/3985)
  • Northfold Manor0.004% (2/48024)
  • Northfold Manor0.009% (2/21956)
  • Stromgarde Keep0.004% (2/51728)
  • Circle of Inner Binding0.001% (2/165872)
  • Go'Shek Farm0.009% (2/21387)
  • Stromgarde Keep0.008% (1/12152)

Thousand Needles

  • Mirage Raceway0.005% (6/111937)
  • Razorfen Battleguard0.04% (5/13633)
  • Razorfen Thornweaver0.05% (5/10038)
  • The Shimmering Flats0.005% (4/84706)
  • Mirage Raceway0.005% (4/86326)
  • Highperch0.005% (3/59336)
  • Mirage Raceway0.009% (3/34777)
  • Death's Head Cultist0.06% (3/4768)
  • Mirage Raceway0.002% (2/83307)
  • Mirage Raceway0.003% (2/71864)
  • Mirage Raceway0.01% (2/13870)
  • Darkcloud Pinnacle0.09% (2/2245)
  • 1.0% (1/99)
  • The Screeching Canyon0.005% (1/20289)
  • 0.06% (1/1611)

Alterac Mountains

  • The Uplands0.01% (8/64283)
  • The Uplands0.01% (5/42240)
  • 0.003% (4/146331)
  • Ruins of Alterac0.02% (3/14242)
  • Old Dalaran Ruins0.01% (3/30095)
  • Sofera's Naze0.005% (2/36484)
  • Ruins of Alterac0.02% (2/8801)
  • Sofera's Naze0.01% (2/17622)
  • Old Dalaran Ruins0.002% (2/81432)
  • Ruins of Alterac0.14% (2/1421)
  • Sofera's Naze0.16% (1/611)
  • Slaughter Hollow0.87% (1/115)
  • Ruins of Alterac0.18% (1/548)
  • 0.07% (1/1514)
  • Dalaran1.1% (1/88)

Desolace

  • Thunder Axe Fortress0.02% (5/33145)
  • Magram Village0.01% (4/32238)
  • Thunder Axe Fortress0.60% (3/502)
  • Sar'theris Strand0.69% (3/437)
  • Sargeron0.01% (2/18243)
  • Kodo Graveyard0.01% (2/17183)
  • Sar'theris Strand0.009% (2/22108)
  • 0.24% (2/838)
  • Mannoroc Coven0.02% (2/10180)
  • Kolkar Village0.005% (1/20472)
  • Kolkar Village0.27% (1/368)
  • Magram Village0.36% (1/280)
  • Magram Village0.005% (1/21069)
  • 0.009% (1/10529)
  • Sargeron0.24% (1/413)
  • Sargeron0.93% (1/107)
  • Kodo Graveyard0.03% (1/3190)
  • Undead Ravager0.25% (1/396)
  • 0.23% (1/428)

Hillsbrad Foothills

  • Western Strand0.005% (5/98538)
  • Hulking Mountain Lion0.01% (5/42240)
  • Highland Strider0.004% (5/135999)
  • Azurelode Mine0.007% (4/56465)
  • Snapjaw0.003% (4/146331)
  • Hillsbrad Fields0.006% (3/49547)
  • Dun Garok0.01% (3/21703)
  • Western Strand0.008% (2/24247)
  • Dun Garok0.29% (1/340)
  • Mountain Lion0.07% (1/1514)
  • 0.19% (1/526)
Gnomeregan
  • Mechanized Guardian0.04% (6/13892)
  • Dark Iron Agent0.02% (5/27952)
  • Caverndeep Ambusher0.007% (3/44336)
  • Mechanized Sentry0.009% (3/33095)
  • Irradiated Pillager0.009% (3/33565)
  • Caverndeep Burrower0.02% (2/8187)
  • Corrosive Lurker0.08% (2/2371)
  • Mechano-Frostwalker0.02% (2/8716)
  • Arcane Nullifier X-210.01% (2/15955)
  • Leprous Assistant0.003% (2/70739)
Razorfen Downs
  • Withered Quilguard0.02% (5/22249)
  • Withered Reaver0.03% (4/12143)
  • Death's Head Geomancer0.05% (4/8708)
  • Splinterbone Warrior0.02% (3/13900)
  • Withered Warrior0.10% (2/1948)
  • Death's Head Necromancer0.02% (2/10693)
  • Skeletal Summoner0.20% (2/996)
  • Splinterbone Centurion0.009% (2/22769)
  • Tomb Fiend0.01% (2/19551)
  • Withered Spearhide0.39% (1/255)
  • Boneflayer Ghoul0.18% (1/541)
  • Frozen Soul0.66% (1/151)
Uldaman
  • Stonevault Oracle0.02% (7/32084)
  • Stonevault Rockchewer0.02% (6/31780)
  • Shrike Bat0.02% (4/20165)
  • Stonevault Ambusher0.03% (3/11743)

Badlands

  • Shadowforge Surveyor0.01% (6/50366)
  • Shadowforge Digger0.01% (6/60860)
  • 0.0006% (2/340969)
  • Angor Fortress0.01% (2/18242)
  • Valley of Fangs0.08% (2/2492)
  • Dustwind Gulch0.08% (2/2515)

The Barrens

  • Razorfen Downs0.04% (5/13633)
  • Razorfen Downs0.05% (5/10038)
  • Razorfen Downs0.06% (3/4768)
  • Southern Barrens0.009% (2/22658)

Duskwood

  • The Rotting Orchard0.01% (3/30585)
  • 0.01% (3/27309)
  • The Darkened Bank0.002% (2/105817)
  • 0.01% (2/16294)
  • The Darkened Bank0.003% (1/34809)
Razorfen Kraul
  • Kraul Bat0.01% (3/23736)
  • Quilguard Champion0.01% (2/17678)
  • Razorfen Defender0.005% (1/18546)
  • Death's Head Priest0.02% (1/4344)
  • Death's Head Sage0.02% (1/5658)
  • Razorfen Geomancer0.02% (1/6027)
  • Razorfen Groundshaker0.01% (1/7867)
  • Razorfen Beastmaster3.7% (1/27)
The Stockade
  • Defias Insurgent0.006% (7/110776)
  • Kam Deepfury2.0% (1/50)
  • Defias Inmate0.0005% (1/205215)

Wetlands

  • Baradin Bay0.003% (3/94672)
  • Direforge Hill0.01% (2/16690)
  • Direforge Hill0.01% (2/13490)
  • Direforge Hill1.0% (1/100)
  • The Lost Fleet0.28% (1/352)
Blackfathom Deeps
  • Aku'mai0.18% (3/1660)
  • Twilight Shadowmage0.02% (2/9977)
  • Blackfathom Elite0.24% (2/850)
  • Twilight Aquamancer0.009% (1/11214)
  • Blindlight Oracle0.01% (1/10472)

Loch Modan

  • 0.01% (6/60860)

Dustwallow Marsh

  • 0.02% (3/15396)
  • Dreadmurk Shore0.14% (1/729)

Swamp of Sorrows

  • 0.005% (3/59788)

Stonetalon Mountains

  • The Talon Den0.06% (2/3485)

Redridge Mountains

  • Galardell Valley0.02% (1/4047)

Ashenvale

  • Night Run0.006% (1/16022)

Feralas

  • Pesterhide Snarler0.06% (1/1611)

Unknown zone

  • Caverndeep Pillager0.68% (1/146)