
RECIPE
Stylish Blue Shirt
Skill 95Shirts
Learned from
Pattern · world drop
Tradable · Can be bought at the auction house
Drop sources
The Stockade
- Defias Inmate0.04% (84/204467)
- Defias Captive0.03% (49/155517)
- Defias Prisoner0.02% (36/154680)
- Defias Convict0.02% (14/70006)
- Defias Insurgent0.008% (9/110776)
- Targorr the Dread0.02% (2/12004)
Shadowfang Keep
- Haunted Servitor0.03% (31/104408)
- Shadowfang Darksoul0.04% (17/38820)
- Wailing Guardsman0.03% (17/67133)
- Lupine Horror0.02% (13/54086)
- Shadowfang Glutton0.07% (11/16299)
- Shadowfang Moonwalker0.02% (9/57591)
- Shadowfang Ragetooth0.03% (9/27766)
- Son of Arugal0.03% (7/25750)
- Bleak Worg0.009% (6/63776)
- Tormented Officer0.02% (6/29988)
- Slavering Worg0.006% (4/67830)
- Shadow Charger0.14% (2/1409)
- Baron Silverlaine0.23% (2/879)
- Vile Bat0.01% (1/8812)
- Arugal's Voidwalker0.22% (1/465)
Wailing Caverns
- Druid of the Fang0.01% (18/131497)
- Deviate Dreadfang0.03% (9/34454)
- Deviate Shambler0.01% (6/43721)
- Deviate Ravager0.007% (5/67320)
- Evolving Ectoplasm0.008% (5/60486)
- Deviate Viper0.01% (5/40074)
- Deviate Venomwing0.01% (4/32201)
- Deviate Moccasin0.04% (4/10134)
- Deviate Guardian0.005% (3/60141)
- Deviate Crocolisk0.005% (3/54994)
- Nightmare Ectoplasm0.008% (2/26379)
- Verdan the Everliving0.87% (1/115)
- Deviate Python0.50% (1/199)
The Deadmines
- Defias Pirate0.01% (17/116692)
- Defias Miner0.007% (11/163340)
- Defias Evoker0.03% (8/28867)
- Defias Squallshaper0.01% (7/58047)
- Goblin Woodcarver0.007% (4/60929)
- Captain Greenskin0.03% (4/13927)
- Goblin Craftsman0.006% (4/67494)
- Defias Blackguard0.01% (2/19046)
- Edwin VanCleef<Defias Kingpin>0.01% (2/18234)
- Sneed<Lumbermaster>0.01% (2/14576)
- Defias Taskmaster0.09% (2/2226)
- Defias Wizard0.02% (2/12321)
- Sneed's Shredder<Lumbermaster>0.008% (1/12496)
Blackfathom Deeps
- Blackfathom Sea Witch0.03% (11/39369)
- Fallenroot Shadowstalker0.05% (9/17421)
- Blackfathom Myrmidon0.02% (6/32246)
- Twilight Loreseeker0.19% (5/2593)
- Twilight Reaver0.03% (4/11903)
- Twilight Shadowmage0.04% (4/9977)
- Twilight Acolyte0.02% (3/12748)
- Fallenroot Hellcaller0.02% (2/9536)
- Twilight Elementalist0.08% (2/2654)
- Murkshallow Snapclaw0.11% (2/1777)
- Blindlight Murloc0.02% (2/12638)
- Barbed Crustacean0.02% (2/11553)
- Aku'mai Snapjaw0.01% (2/17705)
- Deep Pool Threshfin0.06% (2/3368)
- Aku'mai Fisher0.04% (2/5366)
- Aku'mai Fisher0.03% (1/3691)
- Aku'mai0.02% (1/5377)
Hillsbrad Foothills
- Hillsbrad Fields0.01% (8/58982)
- Hillsbrad Fields0.06% (6/9394)
- Hillsbrad Fields0.006% (6/92867)
- Hillsbrad Fields0.009% (5/52726)
- 0.004% (5/129494)
- Dun Garok0.07% (4/5673)
- 0.008% (2/24929)
- Durnholde Keep0.003% (2/64279)
- Dun Garok0.009% (2/21703)
- Thoradin's Wall0.003% (2/58609)
- 0.25% (1/398)
Wetlands
- Black Channel Marsh0.01% (10/73280)
- Mosshide Fen0.01% (6/48908)
- 0.007% (4/55643)
- Sundown Marsh0.03% (4/13491)
- Baradin Bay0.01% (3/23571)
- 0.004% (2/55646)
- Black Channel Marsh0.05% (2/4441)
- The Lost Fleet0.02% (2/10076)
- Direforge Hill0.01% (2/13490)
- Direforge Hill0.02% (2/10192)
- Mosshide Fen0.01% (1/9074)
- Whelgar's Excavation Site0.05% (1/2093)
- Menethil Bay0.38% (1/264)
Redridge Mountains
- 0.01% (8/80166)
- Stonewatch0.02% (6/26795)
- Lake Everstill0.01% (4/30227)
- Stonewatch0.02% (4/20981)
- <Warlord of the Blackrock Clan>Stonewatch0.05% (2/3769)
- Tower of Ilgalar0.12% (2/1620)
- Lake Everstill0.004% (2/52269)
- Stonewatch Tower0.03% (2/7350)
- Stonewatch0.03% (2/7143)
- 0.06% (1/1815)
- 0.63% (1/159)
- 0.20% (1/509)
- Lake Everstill0.28% (1/357)
The Barrens
- Bael Modan0.01% (5/45831)
- Field of Giants0.02% (4/23516)
- Bael Modan0.01% (4/36173)
- Field of Giants0.02% (3/16856)
- Bael Modan0.02% (3/12061)
- Bael Modan0.008% (3/39036)
- Southern Barrens0.10% (2/2081)
- Southern Barrens0.01% (2/15477)
- Boulder Lode Mine0.004% (2/48027)
- Southern Barrens0.25% (1/405)
- Field of Giants0.42% (1/237)
- Raptor Grounds0.02% (1/5209)
- The Dry Hills0.03% (1/3228)
- Blackthorn Ridge0.14% (1/691)
- 1.4% (1/69)
- Kolkar Stormseer0.01% (1/9010)
Stonetalon Mountains
- The Charred Vale0.01% (5/35614)
- The Charred Vale0.01% (4/30684)
- Cragpool Lake0.04% (3/7693)
- Cragpool Lake0.06% (3/5385)
- Stonetalon Peak0.006% (3/54427)
- Windshear Crag0.006% (2/34246)
- Webwinder Path0.03% (2/6007)
- Stonetalon Peak0.02% (2/8355)
- Stonetalon Peak0.03% (2/7342)
- Stonetalon Peak0.004% (2/45235)
- Gogger Stonepounder0.04% (2/5010)
- Windshear Crag0.11% (1/887)
- Windshear Crag0.16% (1/625)
- Stonetalon Peak0.28% (1/355)
- Stonetalon Peak0.01% (1/6668)
Ashenvale
- Lake Falathim0.04% (4/10512)
- Blackfathom Tide Priestess0.02% (4/19766)
- The Dor'Danil Barrow Den0.02% (4/23697)
- Fallenroot Rogue0.04% (3/8407)
- The Ruins of Ordil'Aran0.54% (2/368)
- Greenpaw Village0.03% (2/6830)
- The Ruins of Stardust0.09% (2/2217)
- Nightsong Woods0.94% (2/213)
- Thistlefur Village0.006% (2/34758)
- Thistlefur Village0.006% (2/33763)
- Blackfathom Oracle0.02% (2/12481)
- Blackfathom Oracle0.20% (2/1001)
- 0.06% (1/1689)
- Silverwing Outpost0.77% (1/130)
Duskwood
- 0.01% (13/136078)
- Tranquil Gardens Cemetery0.01% (7/49703)
- Addle's Stead0.005% (4/83841)
- Raven Hill Cemetery0.004% (3/70281)
- The Rotting Orchard0.10% (1/953)
- Raven Hill Cemetery0.0008% (1/128509)
- Manor Mistmantle0.21% (1/482)
Razorfen Kraul
- Agam'ar0.04% (9/23464)
- Razorfen Warrior0.09% (5/5342)
- Raging Agam'ar0.02% (5/29621)
- Death's Head Adept1.6% (3/185)
- Razorfen Defender0.01% (2/18546)
- Razorfen Totemic0.01% (1/6761)
- Rotting Agam'ar2.7% (1/37)
- Razorfen Groundshaker0.57% (1/175)
Gnomeregan
- Irradiated Pillager0.02% (7/33565)
- Caverndeep Burrower0.02% (5/29479)
- Leprous Assistant0.004% (3/70739)
- Corrosive Lurker0.04% (2/4827)
- Irradiated Horror0.04% (2/5583)
- Leprous Technician0.01% (2/18462)
- Leprous Defender0.006% (1/15673)
- Viscous Fallout0.94% (1/106)
Thousand Needles
- Darkcloud Pinnacle0.03% (5/14717)
- 0.01% (4/33112)
- 0.006% (2/32150)
- 0.006% (2/33495)
- Windbreak Canyon0.16% (1/614)
- Mirage Raceway0.14% (1/730)
- Darkcloud Pinnacle0.74% (1/135)
- Darkcloud Pinnacle0.94% (1/106)
Alterac Mountains
- Starving Mountain Lion0.004% (5/129494)
- Lake Skulker0.03% (3/9199)
- Giant Moss Creeper0.003% (2/58609)
Darkshore
- Twilight Vale0.01% (2/17731)
- Cliffspring Falls0.08% (2/2364)
- Twilight Shore0.09% (2/2128)
- Remtravel's Excavation0.13% (1/747)
- Ruins of Mathystra0.01% (1/7923)
Westfall
- Longshore0.01% (2/14756)
- The Dagger Hills0.29% (1/345)
- Demont's Place0.15% (1/687)
- The Dagger Hills0.34% (1/297)
Silverpine Forest
- Fenris Isle0.03% (3/9199)
- 0.02% (1/4886)
Loch Modan
- Ironband's Excavation Site0.006% (2/32320)
- Mo'grosh Stronghold0.02% (2/10144)
Ruins of Lordaeron
- Skeleton0.11% (1/952)
- Shrieking Banshee2.1% (1/47)
- Plague Ghoul0.43% (1/235)
Arathi Highlands
- Dark Iron Saboteur0.01% (2/13490)
Dun Morogh
- North Gate Outpost0.01% (1/7612)
Scarlet Monastery
- Scarlet Torturer0.14% (1/730)
Desolace
- Kolkar Village0.40% (1/250)
The Hall of Thanes
- Dark Iron Looter0.10% (1/1000)
Unknown zone
- Defias Worker0.02% (5/26434)
- Caverndeep Pillager0.05% (5/10923)
- Irradiated Invader0.02% (2/12554)




