Launch in00Days00Hours00Min00Sec

Stylish Blue Shirt

Skill 95Shirts

Stylish Blue Shirt

Item Level 25

Item page

Learned from

Pattern · world drop

Tradable · Can be bought at the auction house

Drop sources

The Stockade
  • Defias Inmate0.04% (84/204467)
  • Defias Captive0.03% (49/155517)
  • Defias Prisoner0.02% (36/154680)
  • Defias Convict0.02% (14/70006)
  • Defias Insurgent0.008% (9/110776)
  • Targorr the Dread0.02% (2/12004)
Shadowfang Keep
  • Haunted Servitor0.03% (31/104408)
  • Shadowfang Darksoul0.04% (17/38820)
  • Wailing Guardsman0.03% (17/67133)
  • Lupine Horror0.02% (13/54086)
  • Shadowfang Glutton0.07% (11/16299)
  • Shadowfang Moonwalker0.02% (9/57591)
  • Shadowfang Ragetooth0.03% (9/27766)
  • Son of Arugal0.03% (7/25750)
  • Bleak Worg0.009% (6/63776)
  • Tormented Officer0.02% (6/29988)
  • Slavering Worg0.006% (4/67830)
  • Shadow Charger0.14% (2/1409)
  • Baron Silverlaine0.23% (2/879)
  • Vile Bat0.01% (1/8812)
  • Arugal's Voidwalker0.22% (1/465)
Wailing Caverns
  • Druid of the Fang0.01% (18/131497)
  • Deviate Dreadfang0.03% (9/34454)
  • Deviate Shambler0.01% (6/43721)
  • Deviate Ravager0.007% (5/67320)
  • Evolving Ectoplasm0.008% (5/60486)
  • Deviate Viper0.01% (5/40074)
  • Deviate Venomwing0.01% (4/32201)
  • Deviate Moccasin0.04% (4/10134)
  • Deviate Guardian0.005% (3/60141)
  • Deviate Crocolisk0.005% (3/54994)
  • Nightmare Ectoplasm0.008% (2/26379)
  • Verdan the Everliving0.87% (1/115)
  • Deviate Python0.50% (1/199)
The Deadmines
  • Defias Pirate0.01% (17/116692)
  • Defias Miner0.007% (11/163340)
  • Defias Evoker0.03% (8/28867)
  • Defias Squallshaper0.01% (7/58047)
  • Goblin Woodcarver0.007% (4/60929)
  • Captain Greenskin0.03% (4/13927)
  • Goblin Craftsman0.006% (4/67494)
  • Defias Blackguard0.01% (2/19046)
  • Edwin VanCleef<Defias Kingpin>0.01% (2/18234)
  • Sneed<Lumbermaster>0.01% (2/14576)
  • Defias Taskmaster0.09% (2/2226)
  • Defias Wizard0.02% (2/12321)
  • Sneed's Shredder<Lumbermaster>0.008% (1/12496)
Blackfathom Deeps
  • Blackfathom Sea Witch0.03% (11/39369)
  • Fallenroot Shadowstalker0.05% (9/17421)
  • Blackfathom Myrmidon0.02% (6/32246)
  • Twilight Loreseeker0.19% (5/2593)
  • Twilight Reaver0.03% (4/11903)
  • Twilight Shadowmage0.04% (4/9977)
  • Twilight Acolyte0.02% (3/12748)
  • Fallenroot Hellcaller0.02% (2/9536)
  • Twilight Elementalist0.08% (2/2654)
  • Murkshallow Snapclaw0.11% (2/1777)
  • Blindlight Murloc0.02% (2/12638)
  • Barbed Crustacean0.02% (2/11553)
  • Aku'mai Snapjaw0.01% (2/17705)
  • Deep Pool Threshfin0.06% (2/3368)
  • Aku'mai Fisher0.04% (2/5366)
  • Aku'mai Fisher0.03% (1/3691)
  • Aku'mai0.02% (1/5377)

Hillsbrad Foothills

  • Hillsbrad Fields0.01% (8/58982)
  • Hillsbrad Fields0.06% (6/9394)
  • Hillsbrad Fields0.006% (6/92867)
  • Hillsbrad Fields0.009% (5/52726)
  • 0.004% (5/129494)
  • Dun Garok0.07% (4/5673)
  • 0.008% (2/24929)
  • Durnholde Keep0.003% (2/64279)
  • Dun Garok0.009% (2/21703)
  • Thoradin's Wall0.003% (2/58609)
  • 0.25% (1/398)

Wetlands

  • Black Channel Marsh0.01% (10/73280)
  • Mosshide Fen0.01% (6/48908)
  • 0.007% (4/55643)
  • Sundown Marsh0.03% (4/13491)
  • Baradin Bay0.01% (3/23571)
  • 0.004% (2/55646)
  • Black Channel Marsh0.05% (2/4441)
  • The Lost Fleet0.02% (2/10076)
  • Direforge Hill0.01% (2/13490)
  • Direforge Hill0.02% (2/10192)
  • Mosshide Fen0.01% (1/9074)
  • Whelgar's Excavation Site0.05% (1/2093)
  • Menethil Bay0.38% (1/264)

Redridge Mountains

  • 0.01% (8/80166)
  • Stonewatch0.02% (6/26795)
  • Lake Everstill0.01% (4/30227)
  • Stonewatch0.02% (4/20981)
  • <Warlord of the Blackrock Clan>Stonewatch0.05% (2/3769)
  • Tower of Ilgalar0.12% (2/1620)
  • Lake Everstill0.004% (2/52269)
  • Stonewatch Tower0.03% (2/7350)
  • Stonewatch0.03% (2/7143)
  • 0.06% (1/1815)
  • 0.63% (1/159)
  • 0.20% (1/509)
  • Lake Everstill0.28% (1/357)

The Barrens

  • Bael Modan0.01% (5/45831)
  • Field of Giants0.02% (4/23516)
  • Bael Modan0.01% (4/36173)
  • Field of Giants0.02% (3/16856)
  • Bael Modan0.02% (3/12061)
  • Bael Modan0.008% (3/39036)
  • Southern Barrens0.10% (2/2081)
  • Southern Barrens0.01% (2/15477)
  • Boulder Lode Mine0.004% (2/48027)
  • Southern Barrens0.25% (1/405)
  • Field of Giants0.42% (1/237)
  • Raptor Grounds0.02% (1/5209)
  • The Dry Hills0.03% (1/3228)
  • Blackthorn Ridge0.14% (1/691)
  • 1.4% (1/69)
  • Kolkar Stormseer0.01% (1/9010)

Stonetalon Mountains

  • The Charred Vale0.01% (5/35614)
  • The Charred Vale0.01% (4/30684)
  • Cragpool Lake0.04% (3/7693)
  • Cragpool Lake0.06% (3/5385)
  • Stonetalon Peak0.006% (3/54427)
  • Windshear Crag0.006% (2/34246)
  • Webwinder Path0.03% (2/6007)
  • Stonetalon Peak0.02% (2/8355)
  • Stonetalon Peak0.03% (2/7342)
  • Stonetalon Peak0.004% (2/45235)
  • Gogger Stonepounder0.04% (2/5010)
  • Windshear Crag0.11% (1/887)
  • Windshear Crag0.16% (1/625)
  • Stonetalon Peak0.28% (1/355)
  • Stonetalon Peak0.01% (1/6668)

Ashenvale

  • Lake Falathim0.04% (4/10512)
  • Blackfathom Tide Priestess0.02% (4/19766)
  • The Dor'Danil Barrow Den0.02% (4/23697)
  • Fallenroot Rogue0.04% (3/8407)
  • The Ruins of Ordil'Aran0.54% (2/368)
  • Greenpaw Village0.03% (2/6830)
  • The Ruins of Stardust0.09% (2/2217)
  • Nightsong Woods0.94% (2/213)
  • Thistlefur Village0.006% (2/34758)
  • Thistlefur Village0.006% (2/33763)
  • Blackfathom Oracle0.02% (2/12481)
  • Blackfathom Oracle0.20% (2/1001)
  • 0.06% (1/1689)
  • Silverwing Outpost0.77% (1/130)

Duskwood

  • 0.01% (13/136078)
  • Tranquil Gardens Cemetery0.01% (7/49703)
  • Addle's Stead0.005% (4/83841)
  • Raven Hill Cemetery0.004% (3/70281)
  • The Rotting Orchard0.10% (1/953)
  • Raven Hill Cemetery0.0008% (1/128509)
  • Manor Mistmantle0.21% (1/482)
Razorfen Kraul
  • Agam'ar0.04% (9/23464)
  • Razorfen Warrior0.09% (5/5342)
  • Raging Agam'ar0.02% (5/29621)
  • Death's Head Adept1.6% (3/185)
  • Razorfen Defender0.01% (2/18546)
  • Razorfen Totemic0.01% (1/6761)
  • Rotting Agam'ar2.7% (1/37)
  • Razorfen Groundshaker0.57% (1/175)
Gnomeregan
  • Irradiated Pillager0.02% (7/33565)
  • Caverndeep Burrower0.02% (5/29479)
  • Leprous Assistant0.004% (3/70739)
  • Corrosive Lurker0.04% (2/4827)
  • Irradiated Horror0.04% (2/5583)
  • Leprous Technician0.01% (2/18462)
  • Leprous Defender0.006% (1/15673)
  • Viscous Fallout0.94% (1/106)

Thousand Needles

  • Darkcloud Pinnacle0.03% (5/14717)
  • 0.01% (4/33112)
  • 0.006% (2/32150)
  • 0.006% (2/33495)
  • Windbreak Canyon0.16% (1/614)
  • Mirage Raceway0.14% (1/730)
  • Darkcloud Pinnacle0.74% (1/135)
  • Darkcloud Pinnacle0.94% (1/106)

Alterac Mountains

  • Starving Mountain Lion0.004% (5/129494)
  • Lake Skulker0.03% (3/9199)
  • Giant Moss Creeper0.003% (2/58609)

Darkshore

  • Twilight Vale0.01% (2/17731)
  • Cliffspring Falls0.08% (2/2364)
  • Twilight Shore0.09% (2/2128)
  • Remtravel's Excavation0.13% (1/747)
  • Ruins of Mathystra0.01% (1/7923)

Westfall

  • Longshore0.01% (2/14756)
  • The Dagger Hills0.29% (1/345)
  • Demont's Place0.15% (1/687)
  • The Dagger Hills0.34% (1/297)

Silverpine Forest

  • Fenris Isle0.03% (3/9199)
  • 0.02% (1/4886)

Loch Modan

  • Ironband's Excavation Site0.006% (2/32320)
  • Mo'grosh Stronghold0.02% (2/10144)

Ruins of Lordaeron

  • Skeleton0.11% (1/952)
  • Shrieking Banshee2.1% (1/47)
  • Plague Ghoul0.43% (1/235)

Arathi Highlands

  • Dark Iron Saboteur0.01% (2/13490)

Dun Morogh

  • North Gate Outpost0.01% (1/7612)

Scarlet Monastery

  • Scarlet Torturer0.14% (1/730)

Desolace

  • Kolkar Village0.40% (1/250)

The Hall of Thanes

  • Dark Iron Looter0.10% (1/1000)

Unknown zone

  • Defias Worker0.02% (5/26434)
  • Caverndeep Pillager0.05% (5/10923)
  • Irradiated Invader0.02% (2/12554)